33. Herbstturnier 2019

Damen - Niveau A: (Samstag, 14.09.2019)

 

  1. TB/ASV Regenstauf 1 (Bayernliga)
  2. TB/ASV Regenstauf 2 (Landesliga)
  3. FTSV Straubing 2 (Regionalliga)
  4. TSV Ansbach 2 (Landesliga)
  5. VC Schwandorf (Bayernliga)

 

Damen - Niveau B: (Samstag, 14.09.2019)

  1. TB/ASV Regenstauf 3 (Bezirksliga)
  2. TB/ASV Regenstauf 4 (Kreisliga)
  3. TV/DJK Hammelburg 2 (Bezirksklasse)
  4. SC Memmelsdorf 2 (Bezirksliga)
  5. FTSV Straubing 4 (Bezirksklasse)
  6. TV Vohenstrauß (Bezirksklasse)

 

 

Herren - Niveau A: (Sonntag, 15.09.2019)

  1. TB/ASV Regenstauf  1 (Regionalliga)
  2. TB/ASV Regenstauf  2 (Landesliga)
  3. TSV Abensberg (Bayernliga)
  4. FC Miltach (Landesliga)
  5. SG Burgweinting/Donaustauf (Bayernliga)
  6. VC/TuS Hirschau (Landesliga)

 

Herren - Niveau B: (Samstag, 15.09.2019)

  1. TB/ASV Regenstauf 3 (Bezirksklasse)
  2. SV Wenzenbach (Bezirksliga)
  3. VC Eitting (Bezirksliga)

 


32. Herbstturnier 2018

Damen - Niveau A: (Sonntag, 16.09.2018)

 

  1. TSV Abensberg (Bayernliga)
  2. FSV Marktoffingen (Bayernliga)
  3. FTSV Straubing (Landesliga)
  4. MTV Ingolstadt (Landesliga)
  5. VC Schwandorf (Landesliga)
  6. SV Hahnbach 2 (Landesliga)
  7. VG Hof (Landesliga)
  8. SK Trebín Czech Republic (2. Landesliga CZ)

Damen - Niveau B: (Sonntag, 16.09.2018)

  1. TB/ASV Regenstauf 2 (Bezirksliga)
  2. TB/ASV Regenstauf 3 (Bezirksliga)
  3. TSV Ansbach (Bezirksliga)
  4. FTSV Straubing (Bezirksklasse)
  5. Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (Bezirksklasse)
  6. TSV Neunkirchen 2 (Kreisliga)
  7. DJK Allersberg 2 (Kreisliga)
  8. TSV Neutraubling 3 (Kreisliga)

 

Herren - Niveau A: (Samstag, 15.09.2018)

  1. TB/ASV Regenstauf (Bayernliga)
  2. TSV Neuburg (Bayernliga)
  3. VC Amberg (Bayernliga)
  4. TB/ASV Regenstauf 2 (Landesliga)
  5. VC Hirschaid (Landesliga)
  6. BSV Bayreuth 2 (Landesliga)
  7. SG Donaustauf / Burgweinting (Landesliga)

Herren - Niveau B: (Samstag, 15.09.2018)

  1. VC/TuS Hirschau (Bezirksliga)
  2. TB/ASV Regenstauf 3 (Bezirksklasse)
  3. TSV Falkenstein (Bezirksklasse)
  4. TSV 1860 Mühldorf (Bezirksklasse)
  5. SF Harteck München (Bezirksklasse)
  6. SV Lohhof (Bezirksklasse)
  7. DJK Allersberg 3 (Kreisliga)